Vluchtwinnaar 14-09-2019 Orleans

G vd Bogaard, Rijen

G vd Bogaard2 G

Vluchtwinnaar 14-09-2019 Pont St Max

Aarts-Santegoets, Riel

AArts-Santegeots G

 

Datum Wedvlucht Winnaar  
14-09-2019 Orleans 

G vd Bogaard, Rijen

G vd Bogaard2 K
14-09-2019 Pont St Max 

Aarts-Santegoets, Riel

AArts-Santegeots k
07-09-2019 Morlincourt 

Reijnen-Bolton-Hoogh, Alphen

Rijnen Bolton Hoog K
31-08-2019 Lorris 

Aarts-Santegoets, Riel

AArts-Santegeots k
31-08-2019 Peronne 

A Snoeren, Kaatsheuvel

A Snoeren K 
24-08-2019 Niergnies 

G vd Bogaard, Rijen

G vd Bogaard2 K
16-08-2019 Melun 

L Stabel & ZN, Goirle

L Stabel K
11-08-2019  Bierges

F Toepoel, Goirle

F Toepoel K
10-08-2019  Pont St Max

A Versluis, Goirle

A Versluis K
03-08-2019  Vierzon

W Spierings, Waalwijk

W Spierings klein
03-08-2019  Morlincourt

S Verhoeven & ZN, Goirle

S Verhoeven K
02-08-2019 Bergerac 

G Schellekens, Riel

G Schellekens K 
28-07-2019  Cahors

DJ De Jong, Sprang-Capelle

D d Jong k
21-07-2019 Chateauroux 

Comb. Schellekens-Wouters, Riel

Schellekens Wouters k
21-07-2019 Peronne jong 


A Versluis, Goirle

A Versluis K
21-07-2019  Peronne oud

Comb Manders-Wouters, Baarle-Nassau

Manders-Wouters K
13-07-2019  Sens

D van de Vrede, Kaatsheuvel

D de Vrede K
13-07-2019 Niergnies 

Reijnen-Bolton-Hoogh, Alphen

Rijnen Bolton Hoog K
12-07-2019  Dax

L van Wezel, Kaatsheuvel

L v Wezel K 
06-07-2019 Quievrian oud 

S Verhoeven & ZN, Goirle

S Verhoeven K
06-07-2019 Quievrain jong 

A van Engelen, Gilze

A van Engelen k
06-07-2019  Argenton

F van Woensel JR, Kaatsheuvel

F van Woensel K
05-07-2019 Agen 

M van Hamont, Oisterwijk

M van hamont K
29-06-2019  Pont St Max

P de Graauw, Waspik

P de Graauw K 
23-06-2019 Bordeaux

J van Hulst, Tilburg

J van Hulst Kaf k
22-06-2019 La Souterraine 

W Spierings, Waalwijk

W Spierings klein
22-06-2019 Quievrain jong

Aarts-Santegoets, Riel

AArts-Santegeots k
22-06-2019  Quievrain oud

Schellekens-Wouters, Riel

Schellekens Wouters k
14-06-2019 Fontenay 

P van Loy, Goirle

P van Loy k 
13-06-2019 St Vincent 

Comb van Alphen, Kaatsheuvel

Comb van Alphen k 
08-06-2019  Montlucon

Comb L Stabel & ZN, Goirle

L Stabel K
08-06-2019 Morlincourt 

Comb Manders-Wouters, Baarle-Nassau

Manders-Wouters K
01-06-2019  Sens

Comb Manders-Wouters, Baarle-Nassau

Manders-Wouters K
25-05-2019  Issoudun

W Spierings, Waalwijk

W Spierings klein 
25-05-2019 Pont St Max 

H Klein Meulekamp, Goirle

H Klein Meulekamp K
18-05-2019  Melun

L Stabel & ZN, Goirle

L Stabel K
12-05-2019  Melun

Strijbosch-Spierings, Tilburg

Strijbosch K
05-05-2019 Peronne 

Ivo van Loon, Baarle-Hertog

I van Loon K
27-04-2019 Peronne 

Comb. Aarts-Santegoets, Riel

Aarts Santegoets K
20-04-2019 Niergnies 

Comb Manders-Wouters, Baarle-Nassau

Manders-Wouters K 
13-04-2019 Quievrain

 Danny de Vrede, Kaatsheuvel

D de Vrede K 

 

 

 

 

Additional information